- Why Choose Castle Rock Realty - Buyer
- What The Process Of Making An Offer Looks Like
Tell Us About Your Land

Check Out the Listings that have Recently Sold! ⬇
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
4.7K Properties
4,667 Sold Properties
List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
- 1/19 19
1.62 Acres$72,000 3.9%
$74,950
- 1/27 27
3.02 Acres$54,888
$54,888
- 1/13 13
5 Acres$64,000 1.5%
$65,000
- 1/26 26
5.7 Acres$73,000 6.4%
$78,000
- 1/26 26
1.64 Acres$105,000 8.7%
$115,000
- 1/12 12
7.77 Acres$110,000 12.0%
$125,000
- 1/29 29
10.01 Acres$130,000 13.3%
$150,000
- 1/15 15
0.24 Acres$216,000 1.8%
$219,900
- 1/8 8
0.38 Acres$22,900
$22,900
- 1/18 18
1.92 Acres$45,000 5.9%
$42,500
- 1/16 16
0.56 Acres$99,000 13.9%
$115,000
- 1/39 39
5.67 Acres$16,500 17.5%
$20,000
- 1/44 44
0.65 Acres$50,000 10.7%
$56,000
- 1/12 12
0.7 Acres$89,988
$89,988
- 1/26 26
2.63 Acres$65,000 14.0%
$57,000
- 1/28 28
1.5 Acres$53,500 0.9%
$54,000
- 1/16 16
6 Acres$79,000
$79,000
- 1/6 6
0.73 Acres$17,500 30.0%
$25,000
- 1/7 7
1.31 Acres$25,900
$25,900
- 1/33 33
2.04 Acres$130,000 7.1%
$139,900
- 1/23 23
22.35 Acres$170,000 17.1%
$205,000
- 1/9 9
2.5 Acres$48,000 4.0%
$50,000
- 1/6 6
1.93 Acres$28,000
$28,000
- 1/33 33
3.2 Acres$42,900
$42,900