Castle Rock Realty
  • Home
  • About
    1. Our Performance
    2. Why Choose Castle Rock Realty?
    3. Meet Our Team
    4. Mówimy Po Polsku
    5. Giving Back
    6. Contact Us
    7. Reviews
    8. Our Core Values
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Private Exclusive Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Waterfront Listings
    5. Vacant Land Search
    6. Commercial Listings
    7. Campgrounds For Sale
    8. Upcoming Open Houses
    9. Why Choose Castle Rock Realty - Buyer
    10. What The Process Of Making An Offer Looks Like
    11. What To Expect When You Make An Offer
    12. Market Snapshot - Buy
    13. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sold Listings
    2. What To Expect When You List Your Home
    3. Tips To Get Your Home Ready For Showing
    4. Sell My Home
    5. Home Valuation
  • Campgrounds
    1. Campground Listings
    2. Buy Your Campground Or Resort
    3. Sell Your Campground or Resort
    4. About Your Campground Resort Experts
  • FAQ
    1. Buyer FAQ
    2. Seller FAQ
  • Our Offices
  • Blogs
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
2.1K Properties

2,106 Sold Properties

List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • W7190 Welch Prairie Road, New Lisbon, WI 53950
    1/21 21
    3.05 Acres

    $25,000 16.6%

    $29,981

    W7190 Welch Prairie Road, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    Listed by Castle Rock Realty LLC

    Vacant Land

  • 307 John Street, Necedah, WI 54646
    1/38 38
    3 Beds 1.5 Baths 1,200 SqFt

    $128,500 24.4%

    $170,000

    307 John Street, Necedah, WI 54646

    Listed by Castle Rock Realty LLC

    Single Family Home

  • N3597 State Road 58, Mauston, WI 53948
    1/66 66
    3 Beds 1 Bath 2,220 SqFt

    $280,000 5.1%

    $295,000

    N3597 State Road 58, Mauston, WI 53948

    Listed by Castle Rock Realty LLC

    Single Family Home

  • Lot 5 Bollig Court, Nekoosa, WI 54457
    1/29 29
    2.27 Acres

    $33,000 5.7%

    $35,000

    Lot 5 Bollig Court, Nekoosa, WI 54457

    Listed by Castle Rock Realty LLC

    Vacant Land

  • 224 S Watts Street, Adams, WI 53910
    1/23 23
    2 Beds 1 Bath 627 SqFt

    $35,000 12.5%

    $40,000

    224 S Watts Street, Adams, WI 53910

    Listed by Castle Rock Realty LLC

    Single Family Home, Manufactured Home

  • 714 County Road M, New Lisbon, WI 53950
    1/38 38
    0.4 Acres Lot

    $95,000 13.6%

    $110,000

    714 County Road M, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    Listed by Castle Rock Realty LLC

    Multi-Family

  • W3773 7th Street, Necedah, WI 54646
    1/59 59
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,950 SqFt

    $800,000 3.0%

    $825,000

    W3773 7th Street, Necedah, WI 54646

    Listed by Castle Rock Realty LLC

    Single Family Home

  • 202 W 5th Street, Necedah, WI 54646
    1/56 56
    4 Beds 1.5 Baths 1,864 SqFt

    $196,000 1.5%

    $199,000

    202 W 5th Street, Necedah, WI 54646

    Listed by Castle Rock Realty LLC

    Single Family Home

  • 2210 Pine Street, Friendship, WI 53934
    1/10 10
    0.74 Acres

    $45,000 4.1%

    $46,900

    2210 Pine Street, Friendship, WI 53934

    Listed by Pavelec Realty

    Vacant Land

  • Lot 2 19th Avenue, Necedah, WI 54646
    1/42 42
    1.51 Acres

    $36,000 2.9%

    $35,000

    Lot 2 19th Avenue, Necedah, WI 54646

    Listed by Castle Rock Realty LLC

    Vacant Land

  • Lot 1 Grosbeak Avenue, Tomah, WI 54660
    1/24 24
    1.81 Acres

    $6,000 25.0%

    $8,000

    Lot 1 Grosbeak Avenue, Tomah, WI 54660

    Listed by Castle Rock Realty LLC

    Vacant Land

  • 1814 8th Drive, Friendship, WI 53934
    1/48 48
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,630 SqFt

    $371,250 6.1%

    $349,999

    1814 8th Drive, Friendship, WI 53934

    Listed by Castle Rock Realty LLC

    Single Family Home

  • W4076 Mays Point Road, Necedah, WI 54646
    1/19 19
    1.62 Acres

    $72,000 3.9%

    $74,950

    W4076 Mays Point Road, Necedah, WI 54646

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Vacant Land

  • 3.02 Ac 28th St, Necedah, WI 54646
    1/27 27
    3.02 Acres

    $54,888

    $54,888

    3.02 Ac 28th St, Necedah, WI 54646

    Listed by Castle Rock Realty LLC

    Vacant Land

  • Lot 191/192 Mallard Drive, New Lisbon, WI 53950
    1/32 32
    0.92 Acres

    $25,000

    $25,000

    Lot 191/192 Mallard Drive, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    Listed by Castle Rock Realty LLC

    Vacant Land

  • N7593 S Stone Gate Drive, New Lisbon, WI 53950
    1/17 17
    0.48 Acres

    $25,000 23.3%

    $32,588

    N7593 S Stone Gate Drive, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    Listed by Castle Rock Realty LLC

    Vacant Land

  • W5730 Waterstone Lane, New Lisbon, WI 53950
    4 Beds 4 Baths 2,644 SqFt

    $713,000

    $713,000

    W5730 Waterstone Lane, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    Listed by FSBO Comp

    Single Family Home

  • Lot 2 11th Drive, Friendship, WI 53934
    1/26 26
    5.7 Acres

    $73,000 6.4%

    $78,000

    Lot 2 11th Drive, Friendship, WI 53934

    Listed by Castle Rock Realty LLC

    Vacant Land

  • 725 Turner Drive, Mauston, WI 53948
    1/13 13
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,352 SqFt

    $359,900 2.2%

    $368,111

    725 Turner Drive, Mauston, WI 53948

    Listed by Smart Start Homes LLC

    Single Family Home

  • W5251 Wander Lane, Necedah, WI 54646
    1/26 26
    1.64 Acres

    $105,000 8.7%

    $115,000

    W5251 Wander Lane, Necedah, WI 54646

    Listed by Castle Rock Realty LLC

    Vacant Land

  • 148 S Linden Street, Adams, WI 53910
    1/48 48
    4 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,127 SqFt

    $285,000 1.0%

    $288,000

    148 S Linden Street, Adams, WI 53910

    Listed by Castle Rock Realty LLC

    Single Family Home

  • W4719 29th Street, Necedah, WI 54646
    1/44 44
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,280 SqFt

    $159,000 11.6%

    $179,900

    W4719 29th Street, Necedah, WI 54646

    Listed by Castle Rock Realty LLC

    Single Family Home, Manufactured Home

  • 7.77 Acres W Redstone Drive, La Valle, WI 53941
    1/12 12
    7.77 Acres

    $110,000 12.0%

    $125,000

    7.77 Acres W Redstone Drive, La Valle, WI 53941

    Listed by Castle Rock Realty LLC

    Vacant Land

  • W6993 23rd Street, Necedah, WI 54646
    1/29 29
    10.01 Acres

    $130,000 13.3%

    $150,000

    W6993 23rd Street, Necedah, WI 54646

    Listed by Castle Rock Realty LLC

    Vacant Land

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 88
default

Castle Rock Realty

Castle Rock Realty LLC.

+1(608) 847-6020 marketleaders@castle-rock-realty.com

104 W. State St. Mauston WI 53948
      Home
      About
      1. Our Performance
      2. Why Choose Castle Rock Realty?
      3. Meet Our Team
      4. Mówimy Po Polsku
      5. Giving Back
      6. Contact Us
      7. Reviews
      8. Our Core Values
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Private Exclusive Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Waterfront Listings
      5. Vacant Land Search
      6. Commercial Listings
      7. Campgrounds For Sale
      8. Upcoming Open Houses
      9. Why Choose Castle Rock Realty - Buyer
      10. What The Process Of Making An Offer Looks Like
      11. What To Expect When You Make An Offer
      12. Market Snapshot - Buy
      13. Mortgage Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sold Listings
      2. What To Expect When You List Your Home
      3. Tips To Get Your Home Ready For Showing
      4. Sell My Home
      5. Home Valuation
      Campgrounds
      1. Campground Listings