Castle Rock Realty
  • Home
  • About
    1. Our Performance
    2. Why Choose Castle Rock Realty?
    3. Meet Our Team
    4. Mówimy Po Polsku
    5. Giving Back
    6. Contact Us
    7. Reviews
    8. Our Core Values
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Private Exclusive Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Waterfront Listings
    5. Vacant Land Search
    6. Commercial Listings
    7. Campgrounds For Sale
    8. Upcoming Open Houses
    9. Why Choose Castle Rock Realty - Buyer
    10. What The Process Of Making An Offer Looks Like
    11. What To Expect When You Make An Offer
    12. Market Snapshot - Buy
    13. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sold Listings
    2. What To Expect When You List Your Home
    3. Tips To Get Your Home Ready For Showing
    4. Sell My Home
    5. Home Valuation
  • Campgrounds
    1. Campground Listings
    2. Buy Your Campground Or Resort
    3. Sell Your Campground or Resort
    4. About Your Campground Resort Experts
  • FAQ
    1. Buyer FAQ
    2. Seller FAQ
  • Our Offices
  • Blogs
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
83 Properties

83 Sold Properties

List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 5038 Congressional Hill, Middleton, WI 53597
    1/90 90
    5 Beds 3.5 Baths 3,300 SqFt

    $1,100,000 4.3%

    $1,150,000

    5038 Congressional Hill, Middleton, WI 53597

    Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

    Single Family Home

  • 4872 Augusta Drive, Middleton, WI 53597
    1/65 65
    4 Beds 3.5 Baths 2,903 SqFt

    $970,000 2.5%

    $995,000

    4872 Augusta Drive, Middleton, WI 53597

    Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

    Single Family Home

  • 4606 Signature Drive, Middleton, WI 53562
    1/90 90
    5 Beds 5.5 Baths 8,446 SqFt

    $1,925,000

    $1,925,000

    4606 Signature Drive, Middleton, WI 53562

    Listed by MHB Real Estate

    Single Family Home

  • 4845 St Annes Drive, Middleton, WI 53597
    1/10 10
    0.41 Acres

    $510,000 7.3%

    $549,900

    4845 St Annes Drive, Middleton, WI 53597

    Listed by MHB Real Estate

    Vacant Land

  • 5830 Eagle Prairie Court, Middleton, WI 53597
    1/46 46
    3 Beds 2 Baths 2,029 SqFt

    $575,000 11.5%

    $649,900

    5830 Eagle Prairie Court, Middleton, WI 53597

    Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

    Single Family Home

  • 3931 S Meadow Drive, Middleton, WI 53562
    1/73 73
    4 Beds 4.5 Baths 6,111 SqFt

    $1,925,000 4.1%

    $1,849,900

    3931 S Meadow Drive, Middleton, WI 53562

    Listed by The Wills Agency

    Single Family Home

  • 5039 Congressional Hill, Middleton, WI 53597
    1/62 62
    4 Beds 3.5 Baths 3,552 SqFt

    $819,000 3.6%

    $849,900

    5039 Congressional Hill, Middleton, WI 53597

    Listed by Sprinkman Real Estate

    Single Family Home

  • 4329 Callaway Court, Middleton, WI 53597
    1/87 87
    4 Beds 3.5 Baths 3,632 SqFt

    $1,340,000 4.2%

    $1,399,000

    4329 Callaway Court, Middleton, WI 53597

    Listed by Restaino & Associates

    Single Family Home

  • 5029 Augusta Drive, Middleton, WI 53562
    1/64 64
    3 Beds 2.5 Baths 3,803 SqFt

    $1,135,000 1.3%

    $1,150,000

    5029 Augusta Drive, Middleton, WI 53562

    Listed by First Weber, Inc

    Single Family Home

  • 4269 Callaway Court, Middleton, WI 53597
    1/72 72
    5 Beds 5 Baths 4,677 SqFt

    $1,905,000 4.5%

    $1,995,000

    4269 Callaway Court, Middleton, WI 53597

    Listed by Sprinkman Real Estate

    Single Family Home

  • 4846 St Annes Drive, Middleton, WI 53597
    1/54 54
    6 Beds 3.5 Baths 4,354 SqFt

    $1,100,000

    $1,100,000

    4846 St Annes Drive, Middleton, WI 53597

    Listed by Stark Company, REALTORS

    Single Family Home

  • 4422 St Andrews Drive, Middleton, WI 53597
    1/58 58
    5 Beds 3.5 Baths 3,494 SqFt

    $745,000 0.7%

    $749,900

    4422 St Andrews Drive, Middleton, WI 53597

    Listed by Stark Company, REALTORS

    Single Family Home

  • 4804 Saint Annes Drive, Middleton, WI 53597
    1/56 56
    6 Beds 4.5 Baths 5,132 SqFt

    $1,400,000 6.7%

    $1,499,900

    4804 Saint Annes Drive, Middleton, WI 53597

    Listed by @properties-elleven Christie's

    Single Family Home

  • 4854 St Annes Drive, Middleton, WI 53597
    1/80 80
    5 Beds 4.5 Baths 4,169 SqFt

    $1,100,000 3.9%

    $1,145,000

    4854 St Annes Drive, Middleton, WI 53597

    Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

    Single Family Home

  • 4822 Breakers Rock Road, Middleton, WI 53597
    1/61 61
    4 Beds 3.5 Baths 4,285 SqFt

    $1,548,400 3.2%

    $1,599,000

    4822 Breakers Rock Road, Middleton, WI 53597

    Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

    Single Family Home

  • 3419 Nappe Drive, Middleton, WI 53562
    1/54 54
    3 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,053 SqFt

    $670,000 0.7%

    $674,900

    3419 Nappe Drive, Middleton, WI 53562

    Listed by Restaino & Associates

    Condo

  • 3436 Nappe Drive, Middleton, WI 53562
    1/36 36
    3 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,426 SqFt

    $660,000 2.2%

    $674,900

    3436 Nappe Drive, Middleton, WI 53562

    Listed by MHB Real Estate

    Condo

  • 5013 Mirandy Rose Court, Middleton, WI 53562
    1/31 31
    3 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,736 SqFt

    $650,000

    $650,000

    5013 Mirandy Rose Court, Middleton, WI 53562

    Listed by Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    Condo

  • 4410 St Andrews Drive, Middleton, WI 53562
    1/70 70
    5 Beds 3 Baths 2,366 SqFt

    $610,000 2.4%

    $625,000

    4410 St Andrews Drive, Middleton, WI 53562

    Listed by Restaino & Associates

    Single Family Home

  • 3438 Nappe Drive #3438, Middleton, WI 53562
    1/44 44
    3 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,184 SqFt

    $590,000 8.5%

    $645,000

    3438 Nappe Drive #3438, Middleton, WI 53562

    Listed by Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    Condo

  • 4417 Blackwolf Run, Middleton, WI 53597
    1/67 67
    5 Beds 3.5 Baths 3,507 SqFt

    $745,000 0.7%

    $750,000

    4417 Blackwolf Run, Middleton, WI 53597

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Single Family Home

  • 4416 Blackwolf Run, Middleton, WI 53597
    1/66 66
    5 Beds 3.5 Baths 3,474 SqFt

    $882,500 0.9%

    $875,000

    4416 Blackwolf Run, Middleton, WI 53597

    Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

    Single Family Home

  • 5032 St Annes Drive, Middleton, WI 53597
    1/36 36
    4 Beds 3.5 Baths 3,235 SqFt

    $735,000 2.0%

    $749,900

    5032 St Annes Drive, Middleton, WI 53597

    Listed by Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    Single Family Home

  • 5055 Congressional Hill, Middleton, WI 53597
    1/59 59
    4 Beds 3.5 Baths 3,278 SqFt

    $700,000 6.7%

    $749,900

    5055 Congressional Hill, Middleton, WI 53597

    Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

    Single Family Home

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
default

Castle Rock Realty

Castle Rock Realty LLC.

+1(608) 847-6020 marketleaders@castle-rock-realty.com

104 W. State St. Mauston WI 53948
      Home
      About
      1. Our Performance
      2. Why Choose Castle Rock Realty?
      3. Meet Our Team
      4. Mówimy Po Polsku
      5. Giving Back
      6. Contact Us
      7. Reviews
      8. Our Core Values
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Private Exclusive Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Waterfront Listings
      5. Vacant Land Search
      6. Commercial Listings
      7. Campgrounds For Sale
      8. Upcoming Open Houses
      9. Why Choose Castle Rock Realty - Buyer
      10. What The Process Of Making An Offer Looks Like
      11. What To Expect When You Make An Offer
      12. Market Snapshot - Buy
      13. Mortgage Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sold Listings
      2. What To Expect When You List Your Home
      3. Tips To Get Your Home Ready For Showing
      4. Sell My Home
      5. Home Valuation
      Campgrounds
      1. Campground Listings