Castle Rock Realty
  • Home
  • About
    1. Our Performance
    2. Why Choose Castle Rock Realty?
    3. Meet Our Team
    4. Mówimy Po Polsku
    5. Giving Back
    6. Contact Us
    7. Reviews
    8. Our Core Values
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Private Exclusive Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Waterfront Listings
    5. Vacant Land Search
    6. Commercial Listings
    7. Campgrounds For Sale
    8. Upcoming Open Houses
    9. Why Choose Castle Rock Realty - Buyer
    10. What The Process Of Making An Offer Looks Like
    11. What To Expect When You Make An Offer
    12. Market Snapshot - Buy
    13. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sold Listings
    2. What To Expect When You List Your Home
    3. Tips To Get Your Home Ready For Showing
    4. Sell My Home
    5. Home Valuation
  • Campgrounds
    1. Campground Listings
    2. Buy Your Campground Or Resort
    3. Sell Your Campground or Resort
    4. About Your Campground Resort Experts
  • FAQ
    1. Buyer FAQ
    2. Seller FAQ
  • Our Offices
  • Blogs
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
82 Properties

82 Sold Properties

List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 17.21 AC Cranberry Road, Kingston, WI 54641
    17.21 Acres

    $50,000

    $50,000

    17.21 AC Cranberry Road, Kingston, WI 54641

    Listed by Castle Rock Realty LLC

    Vacant Land

  • N14634 Cranberry Road, Mather, WI 54666
    1/33 33
    38.55 Acres

    $50,000 9.1%

    $55,000

    N14634 Cranberry Road, Mather, WI 54666

    Listed by Base Camp Country Real Estate

    Vacant Land

  • N2722 Grimshaw Road, Mather, WI 54641
    1/8 8
    60 Acres

    $188,000 3.6%

    $195,000

    N2722 Grimshaw Road, Mather, WI 54641

    Listed by First Weber Inc

    Vacant Land

  • 901 PARK STREET, Green Bay, WI 54303
    1/32 32
    3 Beds 1 Bath 1,710 SqFt

    $245,000 6.5%

    $230,000

    901 PARK STREET, Green Bay, WI 54303

    Listed by Shorewest, Realtors

    Single Family Home

  • 832 MARSHALL AVENUE, Green Bay, WI 54303
    1/29 29
    2 Beds 1 Bath 744 SqFt

    $203,500 2.5%

    $198,500

    832 MARSHALL AVENUE, Green Bay, WI 54303

    Listed by Resource One Realty, LLC

    Single Family Home

  • 1035 ETHEL AVENUE, Green Bay, WI 54303
    1/38 38
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,586 SqFt

    $252,000 5.0%

    $239,900

    1035 ETHEL AVENUE, Green Bay, WI 54303

    Listed by NextHome Select Realty

    Single Family Home

  • 1171 MATHER STREET, Green Bay, WI 54303
    1/16 16
    3 Beds 1 Bath 1,992 SqFt

    $240,000 4.0%

    $249,900

    1171 MATHER STREET, Green Bay, WI 54303

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    Single Family Home

  • 1378 THRUSH STREET, Green Bay, WI 54303
    1/8 8
    2 Beds 1 Bath 672 SqFt

    $119,900

    $119,900

    1378 THRUSH STREET, Green Bay, WI 54303

    Listed by Keller Williams Fox Cities

    Single Family Home

  • 1021 ROYAL BOULEVARD, Green Bay, WI 54303
    1/33 33
    3 Beds 2 Baths 2,114 SqFt

    $259,900

    $259,900

    1021 ROYAL BOULEVARD, Green Bay, WI 54303

    Listed by Resource One Realty, LLC

    Single Family Home

  • 835 NEVILLE AVENUE, Green Bay, WI 54303
    1/20 20
    2 Beds 1 Bath 1,142 SqFt

    $160,000 0.1%

    $159,900

    835 NEVILLE AVENUE, Green Bay, WI 54303

    Listed by Shorewest, Realtors

    Single Family Home

  • 1193 BOND STREET, Green Bay, WI 54303
    1/18 18
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,524 SqFt

    $295,000 1.5%

    $299,500

    1193 BOND STREET, Green Bay, WI 54303

    Listed by First Weber, Inc.

    Single Family Home

  • 1280 DIVISION STREET, Green Bay, WI 54303
    1/29 29
    2,102 SqFt

    $312,000 5.4%

    $329,900

    1280 DIVISION STREET, Green Bay, WI 54303

    Listed by Mark D Olejniczak Realty, Inc.

    Multi-Family

  • 1175 MATHER STREET, Green Bay, WI 54303
    1/35 35
    4 Beds 1 Bath 1,224 SqFt

    $224,900 7.1%

    $209,900

    1175 MATHER STREET, Green Bay, WI 54303

    Listed by Acre Realty, Ltd.

    Single Family Home

  • 703 THRUSH STREET, Green Bay, WI 54303
    1/39 39
    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,744 SqFt

    $291,000 2.1%

    $285,000

    703 THRUSH STREET, Green Bay, WI 54303

    Listed by Shorewest, Realtors

    Single Family Home

  • 415 WILSON AVENUE, Green Bay, WI 54303
    1/10 10
    1 Bed 1 Bath 792 SqFt

    $152,500 8.9%

    $140,000

    415 WILSON AVENUE, Green Bay, WI 54303

    Listed by Resource One Realty, LLC

    Single Family Home

  • 519 ETHEL AVENUE, Green Bay, WI 54303
    1/33 33
    2 Beds 1 Bath 756 SqFt

    $200,000 1.5%

    $197,000

    519 ETHEL AVENUE, Green Bay, WI 54303

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    Single Family Home

  • 1011 MARSHALL AVENUE, Green Bay, WI 54303
    1/23 23
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,764 SqFt

    $245,000 4.3%

    $234,900

    1011 MARSHALL AVENUE, Green Bay, WI 54303

    Listed by Shorewest, Realtors

    Single Family Home

  • 1261 MATHER STREET, Green Bay, WI 54303
    1/33 33
    3 Beds 2 Baths 2,012 SqFt

    $280,000

    $279,900

    1261 MATHER STREET, Green Bay, WI 54303

    Listed by Resource One Realty, LLC

    Single Family Home

  • 1036 NEVILLE AVENUE, Green Bay, WI 54303
    1/30 30
    3 Beds 1 Bath 1,080 SqFt

    $205,000 2.6%

    $199,900

    1036 NEVILLE AVENUE, Green Bay, WI 54303

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    Single Family Home

  • 1103 MARSHALL AVENUE, Green Bay, WI 54303
    1/36 36
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,032 SqFt

    $230,000 4.1%

    $239,900

    1103 MARSHALL AVENUE, Green Bay, WI 54303

    Listed by Shorewest, Realtors

    Single Family Home

  • 1037 ROYAL BOULEVARD, Green Bay, WI 54303
    1/54 54
    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,958 SqFt

    $250,000 2.1%

    $244,900

    1037 ROYAL BOULEVARD, Green Bay, WI 54303

    Listed by LPT Realty

    Single Family Home

  • 1095 MINAHAN STREET, Green Bay, WI 54303
    1/28 28
    3 Beds 2 Baths 2,068 SqFt

    $302,000 7.9%

    $279,900

    1095 MINAHAN STREET, Green Bay, WI 54303

    Listed by Keller Williams Green Bay

    Single Family Home

  • 1125 ELMORE STREET, Green Bay, WI 54303
    1/20 20
    2 Beds 3 Baths 1,675 SqFt

    $295,000 1.6%

    $299,900

    1125 ELMORE STREET, Green Bay, WI 54303

    Listed by foxcityhomes.com, LLC

    Single Family Home

  • 1037 PARK STREET, Green Bay, WI 54303
    1/43 43
    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,383 SqFt

    $250,000

    $249,900

    1037 PARK STREET, Green Bay, WI 54303

    Listed by Modern Classic Realty

    Single Family Home

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
default

Castle Rock Realty

Castle Rock Realty LLC.

+1(608) 847-6020 marketleaders@castle-rock-realty.com

104 W. State St. Mauston WI 53948
      Home
      About
      1. Our Performance
      2. Why Choose Castle Rock Realty?
      3. Meet Our Team
      4. Mówimy Po Polsku
      5. Giving Back
      6. Contact Us
      7. Reviews
      8. Our Core Values
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Private Exclusive Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Waterfront Listings
      5. Vacant Land Search
      6. Commercial Listings
      7. Campgrounds For Sale
      8. Upcoming Open Houses
      9. Why Choose Castle Rock Realty - Buyer
      10. What The Process Of Making An Offer Looks Like
      11. What To Expect When You Make An Offer
      12. Market Snapshot - Buy
      13. Mortgage Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sold Listings