Castle Rock Realty
  • Home
  • About
    1. Our Performance
    2. Why Choose Castle Rock Realty?
    3. Meet Our Team
    4. Mówimy Po Polsku
    5. Giving Back
    6. Contact Us
    7. Reviews
    8. Our Core Values
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Private Exclusive Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Waterfront Listings
    5. Vacant Land Search
    6. Commercial Listings
    7. Campgrounds For Sale
    8. Upcoming Open Houses
    9. Why Choose Castle Rock Realty - Buyer
    10. What The Process Of Making An Offer Looks Like
    11. What To Expect When You Make An Offer
    12. Market Snapshot - Buy
    13. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sold Listings
    2. What To Expect When You List Your Home
    3. Tips To Get Your Home Ready For Showing
    4. Sell My Home
    5. Home Valuation
  • Campgrounds
    1. Campground Listings
    2. Buy Your Campground Or Resort
    3. Sell Your Campground or Resort
    4. About Your Campground Resort Experts
  • FAQ
    1. Buyer FAQ
    2. Seller FAQ
  • Our Offices
  • Blogs
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
206 Properties

206 Sold Properties

List
  • 173 Sunset Circle, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    1/76 76
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,458 SqFt

    $306,500 3.2%

    $316,500

    173 Sunset Circle, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    Listed by Cold Water Realty

    Single Family Home, Manufactured Home

  • W1775 Dees Road, Lyndon Station, WI 53944
    1/13 13
    1.61 Acres

    $30,000 24.8%

    $39,900

    W1775 Dees Road, Lyndon Station, WI 53944

    Listed by Realty Solutions

    Vacant Land

  • W7190 Welch Prairie Road, New Lisbon, WI 53950
    1/21 21
    3.05 Acres

    $25,000 16.6%

    $29,981

    W7190 Welch Prairie Road, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    Listed by Castle Rock Realty LLC

    Vacant Land

  • 2701 E Main Street #162, Reedsburg, WI 53959
    1/21 21
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,456 SqFt

    $85,000 4.5%

    $89,000

    2701 E Main Street #162, Reedsburg, WI 53959

    Listed by Gavin Brothers Auctioneers LLC

    Single Family Home, Manufactured Home

  • 4.75 Ac Fish Court, Oxford, WI 53952
    1/16 16
    4.75 Acres

    $63,000 5.8%

    $66,875

    4.75 Ac Fish Court, Oxford, WI 53952

    Listed by Castle Rock Realty LLC

    Vacant Land

  • S351 County Road G, Wonewoc, WI 53968
    1/61 61
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,882 SqFt

    $318,000 3.3%

    $329,000

    S351 County Road G, Wonewoc, WI 53968

    Listed by Advantage Realty, LLC

    Single Family Home

  • Lots 1024/1025 Blue Ridge Drive, La Valle, WI 53941
    1/23 23
    8.06 Acres

    $71,000 3.4%

    $73,500

    Lots 1024/1025 Blue Ridge Drive, La Valle, WI 53941

    Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

    Vacant Land

  • 410 Glen Becker Court, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    1/36 36
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,600 SqFt

    $405,000 1.5%

    $399,000

    410 Glen Becker Court, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Local Realty

    Single Family Home

  • L52 Draper, Baraboo, WI 53913
    1/6 6
    0.67 Acres

    $45,000 10.0%

    $50,000

    L52 Draper, Baraboo, WI 53913

    Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

    Vacant Land

  • 307 John Street, Necedah, WI 54646
    1/38 38
    3 Beds 1.5 Baths 1,200 SqFt

    $128,500 24.4%

    $170,000

    307 John Street, Necedah, WI 54646

    Listed by Castle Rock Realty LLC

    Single Family Home

  • 1579 N Dewey Avenue, Reedsburg, WI 53959
    1/37 37
    2 Beds 1 Bath 1,148 SqFt

    $210,000

    $210,000

    1579 N Dewey Avenue, Reedsburg, WI 53959

    Listed by Gavin Brothers Auctioneers LLC

    Condo

  • 9 Pine Trail, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    1/34 34
    2 Beds 1 Bath 795 SqFt

    $117,000 0.9%

    $116,000

    9 Pine Trail, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    Listed by Century 21 Affiliated

    Condo

  • 868 Kings Way, Nekoosa, WI 54457
    1/34 34
    3 Beds 1 Bath 1,104 SqFt

    $193,275 5.7%

    $205,000

    868 Kings Way, Nekoosa, WI 54457

    Listed by First Weber Inc

    Single Family Home

  • 2015-1 S Czech Court #1201, Arkdale, WI 54613
    1/50 50
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,689 SqFt

    $250,000 3.8%

    $260,000

    2015-1 S Czech Court #1201, Arkdale, WI 54613

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Belva Parr Realty

    Condo

  • 395 Backwater Trail, Nekoosa, WI 54457
    1/73 73
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,628 SqFt

    $350,000 2.5%

    $359,000

    395 Backwater Trail, Nekoosa, WI 54457

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Belva Parr Realty

    Single Family Home

  • 1839-6 20th Boulevard #0206, Arkdale, WI 54613
    1/53 53
    4 Beds 2 Baths 2,238 SqFt

    $298,000 0.6%

    $299,900

    1839-6 20th Boulevard #0206, Arkdale, WI 54613

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Belva Parr Realty

    Condo

  • 518 Midway DRIVE, Reedsburg, WI 53959
    1/31 31
    3 Beds 3 Baths 2,060 SqFt

    $359,000 2.9%

    $369,900

    518 Midway DRIVE, Reedsburg, WI 53959

    Listed by @properties La Crosse

    Single Family Home

  • 2 Juniper Trail, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
    1/40 40
    2 Beds 1.5 Baths 973 SqFt

    $134,000 7.6%

    $145,000

    2 Juniper Trail, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Local Realty

    Condo

  • N3597 State Road 58, Mauston, WI 53948
    1/66 66
    3 Beds 1 Bath 2,220 SqFt

    $280,000 5.1%

    $295,000

    N3597 State Road 58, Mauston, WI 53948

    Listed by Castle Rock Realty LLC

    Single Family Home

  • 516 S Adams Street, New Lisbon, WI 53950
    1/29 29
    3 Beds 1 Bath 1,368 SqFt

    $184,000 3.1%

    $189,900

    516 S Adams Street, New Lisbon, WI 53950

    Listed by REMAX RealPros

    Single Family Home

  • 1835 -6 20TH Court #1906, Arkdale, WI 54613
    1/38 38
    4 Beds 2 Baths 2,238 SqFt

    $439,000 2.2%

    $449,000

    1835 -6 20TH Court #1906, Arkdale, WI 54613

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Advantage LLC

    Condo

  • 885 Plymouth Court, Nekoosa, WI 54457
    1/46 46
    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,344 SqFt

    $648,000

    $648,000

    885 Plymouth Court, Nekoosa, WI 54457

    Listed by Rome Realty LLC

    Single Family Home

  • 532 Feather Trail, Nekoosa, WI 54457
    1/33 33
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,188 SqFt

    $225,000 10.0%

    $249,900

    532 Feather Trail, Nekoosa, WI 54457

    Listed by Rome Realty LLC

    Single Family Home, Manufactured Home

  • 494 County Road Z, Nekoosa, WI 54457
    1/24 24
    2.02 Acres

    $40,000 10.9%

    $44,900

    494 County Road Z, Nekoosa, WI 54457

    Listed by Rome Realty LLC

    Vacant Land

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 9
default

Castle Rock Realty

Castle Rock Realty LLC.

+1(608) 847-6020 marketleaders@castle-rock-realty.com

104 W. State St. Mauston WI 53948
      Home
      About
      1. Our Performance
      2. Why Choose Castle Rock Realty?
      3. Meet Our Team
      4. Mówimy Po Polsku
      5. Giving Back
      6. Contact Us
      7. Reviews
      8. Our Core Values
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Private Exclusive Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Waterfront Listings
      5. Vacant Land Search
      6. Commercial Listings
      7. Campgrounds For Sale
      8. Upcoming Open Houses
      9. Why Choose Castle Rock Realty - Buyer
      10. What The Process Of Making An Offer Looks Like
      11. What To Expect When You Make An Offer
      12. Market Snapshot - Buy
      13. Mortgage Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sold Listings
      2. What To Expect When You List Your Home
      3. Tips To Get Your Home Ready For Showing
      4. Sell My Home
      5. Home Valuation
      Campgrounds
      1. Campground Listings
      2. Buy Your Campground Or Resort