- Why Choose Castle Rock Realty - Buyer
- What The Process Of Making An Offer Looks Like
- Register

Tell Us About You & Your Commercial Property
Thanks! I'll get back to you shortly.
Check Out the Properties that have Recently Sold! ⬇
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
9.8K Properties
9,790 Sold Properties
List
- 4,320 SqFt
$2,500 35614.3%
$7
- 4,000 SqFt
$160,000 8.6%
$175,000
- 4,200 SqFt
$31,000 48.2%
$59,900
- 2,070 SqFt
$260,000
$260,000
- 8,000 SqFt
$650,000 18.6%
$799,000
- 2,340 SqFt
$25,000 37.3%
$39,900
- 5,000 SqFt
$47,000 6.0%
$50,000
- 3,198 SqFt
$73,500 8.0%
$79,900
- 4,004 SqFt
$125,000 19.6%
$155,500
- 3,780 SqFt
$209,000 5.0%
$220,000
- 3,885 SqFt
$45,000 35.7%
$70,000
- 3,885 SqFt
$45,000 35.7%
$70,000
- 4,960 SqFt
$425,000 5.5%
$449,900
- 1/47 47
2,036 SqFt$149,900
$149,900
- 7,848 SqFt
$150,000 50.0%
$299,900
- 5,000 SqFt
$42,260 52.5%
$89,000
- 4,000 SqFt
$100,000 20.0%
$125,000
- 1,300 SqFt
$12
$0
3600 State Road 157, La Crosse, WI 54601
Listed by Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS
Commercial
- 1/2 2
17,249 SqFt$35,000 12.5%
$40,000
- 821 SqFt
$39,500 20.8%
$49,900
- 1,098 SqFt
$109,300 7.3%
$117,900
- 7,250 SqFt
$290,000 27.5%
$399,900
- 1/39 39
5,118 SqFt$80,000 0.1%
$79,900
- 3.58 Acres Lot
$300,000 7.7%
$325,000